Sports - 2014/15

Hong Kong Inter Schools Aquathlon Championship 2015

 

Name Class Item Result
WONG, Jasmine Zi Hui Grade 2 De Girls E Group First Runner-up
SAUNDERS, Sienna May Grade 3 He
CARNACHAN, Caitlin Anne Kai-Lin Grade 4 Zhi
WONG, Paris Zi Xiu Grade 7 Water Girls D Group Champion
DU, Olivia Yiting Grade 5 Xiao
WRIGHT, Scarlett Aisha  Grade 5 Ping
WONG, Jasmine Zi Hui Grade 2 De Girls - Primary School Overall Champion
SAUNDERS, Sienna May Grade 3 He
CARNACHAN, Caitlin Anne Kai-Lin Grade 4 Zhi
WONG, Paris Zi Xiu Grade 7 Water
DU, Olivia Yiting Grade 5 Xiao
WRIGHT, Scarlett Aisha  Grade 5 Ping
WONG, Zach Zi Hao  Grade 5 Li Boys D Group Second Runner-up
ALBERTS, Elliot Lewis Grade 6 Earth
CARNACHAN, Thomas Alasdair Zhi-Cheng Grade 6 Wood
LU, Hong Yi  Grade 5 Ai
ALBERTS, Elliot Lewis Grade 6 Earth Boys D Individual Second Runner-up
WONG, Zach Zi Hao  Grade 5 Li Boys D Individual Third Runner-up
HE, Adrian Yinzhi Grade 1 He Boys 7 & Under Individual Champion
CLATWORTHY, Samuel Foundation Year Xiao Boys 7 & Under Individual First Runner-up
SAUNDERS, Jade Rose Grade 7 Fire Girls C Individual First Runner-up
DU, Olivia Yiting Grade 5 Xiao Girls D Individual Second Runner-up
WONG, Paris Zi Xiu Grade 7 Water Girls D Individual Fourth Runner-up
JABAL, Willow Louise Heinrich   Foundation Year Li Girls 7 & Under Individual Third Runner-up

2014-2015 香港學界體育聯會 - 港島西區小學校際田徑比賽

 

Name Class Item Result
CHAN, Yat Lok  Grade 2 Yi 男子丙組4X100接力 季軍
WONG, Ho Long Grade 4 Zhi
LI-CAMPBELL, James Man Hin Grade 3 Li
LI, Gregory Valentin Grade 3 Ping
LU, Isabelle  Grade 5 Xiao 女子乙組4X100接力 第六名
DU, Olivia Yiting Grade 5 Xiao
LI, Grace Vivien Grade 5 Ai
TING, Yat Ching Mia Grade 4 Zhi
The ISF Academy Track & Field Team (Primary) 男子丙組團體 季軍
女子乙組團體 殿軍
女子丙組團體 優異
NGAMSIRIVADHANA, Ryan Sanan Grade 4 Li 男子丙組跳遠 殿軍
KENNEDY, Natalie Alexandra Grade 4 Li 女子丙組跳遠 殿軍
LIN, Danielle Chi-Ying Grade 3 Yi 女子丙組100米 第六名
LIN, Julienne Yook-Ying Grade 4 Xiao 女子乙組壘球 冠軍
LI, Lucas Yunyi Grade 4 Zhong 男子乙組跳遠 季軍
TING, Yat Ching Mia Grade 4 Zhi 女子乙組60米 亞軍
FOSKEY, Mitchell Ruiming  Grade 5 Xiao 男子乙組跳高 第七名
SKRINE, Alexander Frederick Yeung  Grade 5 He 男子乙組100米 第六名
LU, Isabelle  Grade 5 Xiao 女子乙組跳遠 第八名
DU, Olivia Yiting Grade 5 Xiao 女子乙組200米 殿軍
LI, Grace Vivien Grade 5 Ai 女子乙組100米 第七名
SUNG, Wang Ngai Kohki   Grade 5 Li 男子甲組壘球 第五名
LI-CAMPBELL, James Man Hin Grade 3 Li 男子丙組100米 第五名
LI, Gregory Valentin Grade 3 Ping 男子丙組60米 季軍

 

ISSFHK Track & Field Championships 2015

 

Name Class Item Result
FONTAINE, Sean Hsien Ming Grade 11 Wood U20 Boys High Jump Gold
U20 Boys 400M Bronze
FIFER, Sophie Eloise Grade 7 Wood U14 Girls Shotput Bronze
MALLETT, Jenelle Grade 6 Water U12 Girls High Jump Gold
U12 Girls 60M Silver
U12 Girls 200M Silver
TING, Yat Sau Nicole Grade 6 Fire U12 Girls High Jump Silver

HKSSF Inter-school Badminton Competition 2014-15 (Div II)

 

Name Class Item Result
WONG, Chun Hei Kevin Grade 8 Wood Boys B Grade 2nd
TUNG, Chun Yu Grade 8 Earth
SZE, Lun Yin Kyron Grade 8 Fire
XIE, Anthony  Grade 9 Earth
HON, Isaac Grade 9 Earth
FUNG, Chin Ho Grade 9 Metal

 

ISSFHK Badminton Championships 2015

 

Name Class Item Result
HON, Isaac Grade 8 Earth U16 Boys 1st
WONG, Chun Hei Kevin Grade 8 Wood
FUNG, Chin Ho Grade 9 Metal
XIE, Anthony  Grade 9 Earth
SZE, Lun Yin Kyron Grade 8 Fire

2014-2015 香港學界體育聯會 - 全港小學校際劍擊比賽(港島區)

 

Name Class Item Result
LI, Lok Man Grade 5Yi 男子乙組 第七名

 

All Hong Kong Inter-Secondary Schools Gymnastics Competition 2014-15

 

Name Class Item Result
WONG, Ka Wing Gloria Grade 6 Fire Finals: Vaulting - Girls Novice 2nd
CHAN, Jing Hoi Grade 8 Fire Finals: Floor Exercise - Girls Novice 8th
WONG, Ka Wing Gloria Grade 6 Fire Girls Novice Overall 2nd
TAM, Julie Grade 6 Wood
CHAN, Jing Hoi Grade 8 Fire
WONG, Ka Wing Gloria Grade 6 Fire Vaulting - Girls Novice 4th
CHAN, Jing Hoi Grade 8 Fire Floor Exercise - Girls Novice 10th

 

All Hong Kong Inter-Primary Schools Gymnastics Competitioin 2014-15

 

Name Class Item  Result
CARNACHAN, Caitlin Anne Kai-Lin Grade 4 Zhi Preliminary: Vaulting - Girls Novice 8th
CHAN, Angelina Grade 5 Ai Preliminary: Vaulting - Girls Junior 6th
Preliminary: Balance Beam - Girls Junior 8th
Finals: Vaulting - Girls Junior 4th

HKCF Interschool Chess Championship 2015

 

Name Class Item Result
CHOY, Hong Lui Ronald  Grade 5 Yi Upper Primary (Group) First Runner-up
WONG, Chun Yan Sabrina Grade 5 Ai
CHING, King Buet Marco  Grade 5 Ping
JABAL, Ben Heinrich   Grade 5 Li
CHENG, Justin Hong-Chen Grade 2 Ren Lower Primary (Group) First Runner-up
CHIANG, Aiden Chi-ren  Grade 1 Zhi
CHAN, Weng Ga Grade 3 Zhi
HU, Yuntian Alan Grade 3 Ai
CHENG, Justin Hong-Chen Grade 2 Ren Lower Primary Board 1 Gold
CHIANG, Aiden Chi-ren  Grade 1 Zhi Lower Primary Board 2 Gold
WONG, Chun Yan Sabrina Grade 5 Ai Lower Primary Board 2 Bronze
CHING, King Buet Marco  Grade 5 Ping Lower Primary Board 3 Gold
JABAL, Ben Heinrich   Grade 5 Li Lower Primary Board 4 Silver
WONG, Chun Yan Sabrina Grade 5 Ai Upper Primary Second Best Girl

 

Hong Kong Scholastic Championship 2015

 

Name Class Item Result
CHOY, Hong Lui Ronald  Grade 5 Yi Secondary (Skip Level) Third Place
Secondary Team Third Place
QIAN, Christopher Huang Grade 6 Water Secondary Team Third Place
CHENG, Justin Hong-Chen Grade 2 Ren Primary 1 and 2 First Runner-up

Hong Kong Junior Judo Team Championships 2014

 

Name Class Item Result
CHUNG King To Julian Grade 3 Yi Boys 6-11 1st Runner-up
HON Isaac Grade 8 Earth Boys 12-16 2nd Runner-up

 

第46屆香港柔道邀請錦標大賽

 

Name Class Item Result
HON Isaac Grade 8 Earth 男童組(13-16歲)E -50KG 冠軍

 

2015全港公開新秀武術錦標賽

 

Name Class Item Result
CHAN, Odessa Dik San Grade 2 Ping  女子初級太極拳(初小組) 銀牌
LU, Stacy Zongyu Grade 3 He 女子初級太極拳(高小組) 銅牌
弘立書院武術隊   個人項目 團體獎
HSU, Natalie En Yi Grade 5 Ai 集體初級太極拳(中學組) 金牌
CHOW, Christopher Wilson  Grade 5 Yi
TONG, Ying Ying Grade 6 Metal
TUNBRIDGE, Hannah Mei Grade 6 Metal
KWONG, Aiden Codi Grade 6 Water
CHOI, Man Yan  Grade 5 He
HSU, Natalie En Yi Grade 5 Ai 集體初級長拳(中學組) 金牌
HUI, Lap Yin Bryan      Grade 4 Ai
TAM, Aidan  Grade 5 Ping
TONG, Ying Ying Grade 6 Metal
WONG, Ka Wing Gloria Grade 6 Fire
KWONG, Aiden Codi Grade 6 Water
WONG, Ka Wing Gloria Grade 6 Fire 集體五步拳(小學組) 第四名
TONG, Ying Ying Grade 6 Metal
KWONG, Aiden Codi Grade 6 Water
TAM, Aidan  Grade 5 Ping
HSU, Natalie En Yi Grade 5 Ai
CHOW, Christopher Wilson Grade 5 Yi
LE COUEDIC, Sophie Hui Xian Grade 3 Ren 女子個人全能(初小組) 銀牌
女子初級南拳(初小組) 金牌
女子初級刀術(初小組) 金牌
HUI, Lap Yin Bryan      Grade 4 Ai 男子個人全能(高小組) 銀牌
男子初級長拳(高小組) 金牌
男子初級棍術(高小組) 金牌
TSE, Tsz Ling Grade 4 He 女子個人全能(高小組) 第四名
女子初級劍術(高小組) 金牌
女子初級長拳(高小組) 第四名
HO, Carolyn Man Pui Grade 2 Zhong 女子個人全能(初小組) 第四名
女子初級長拳(初小組) 銀牌
女子初級劍術(初小組) 銅牌
SONGWANICH, Puntharee  Grade 2 De 女子個人全能(初小組) 銅牌
女子初級南拳(初小組) 銀牌
女子初級刀術(初小組) 銀牌
CHOI, Man Yan  Grade 5 He 女子二十四式太極拳(高小組) 金牌
女子初級槍術(高小組) 銅牌
女子個人全能(高小組) 第五名
TUNBRIDGE, Hannah Mei Grade 6 Metal 女子二十四式太極拳(高小組) 銀牌
女子初級劍術(高小組) 第五名
CHAN, Anya Nga Kiu Grade 2 He 女子初級長拳(初小組) 銅牌
CHAN, Hiu Laam Toby  Grade 4 Yi 女子二十四式太極拳(高小組) 第四名
XU, Da Yu Grade 2 De 男子初級棍術(初小組) 第六名
男子初級南拳(初小組) 優異
LU, Stacy Zongyu Grade 3 He 女子二十四式太極拳(高小組) 銅牌
HUI, Ching Chit Caleb Grade 3 Yi 男子初級長拳(初小組) 優異

 

第十三屆香港國際武術節武術套路大獎賽

 

Name Class Item Result
LAU, Cheuk Hang Marco Grade 7 Fire 男子M5自選長拳 第一名
男子M5刀術 第一名
男子M5棍術 第一名
WONG, Ho Cheung Aiden Matthew Grade 5 Li 男子M4詠春拳 第一名
Name Class Competition Item Result
FUNG, Emma Grade 9 Wood 2015 Hong Kong RS Feva Class National Championship RS Feva Fleet  1st Overall
1st Girl Helm 
2014 Hong Kong Laser Class National Ranking Laser 4.7 1st Girl
ASAF Youth Sailing Cup Finals 2014-15 (Abu Dhabi) Laser 4.7 First in Fleet
First Girl in Fleet
ASAF Youth Sailing Cup Series 2014-15 Laser 4.7 Overall 2nd
Overall First (Together with Hong Kong National Sailing Team)

2014-2015 香港學界體育聯會 - 港島西區小學校際足球比賽

 

Name Class Item Result
SUNG Wang Ngai Kohki Grade 5 Li 男子組 季軍
HO Sean Matthew Chung-Hei  Grade 4 Ai
FUNG Gareth Lai Yin Grade 4 Ping
DE GUZMAN Justin Davy Grade 4 Li
DAVIS Fraser  Grade 4 Ai
PENG Zachary Yongren  Grade 4 Li
WONG Lok Hei Hector Grade 5 Ping
HURLEY Liam Kei Grade 3 Xiao
YUEN Ching Kiu Bryan Grade 5 Xiao
BENNETT Ryan Jonathan Grade 4 Yi
SKRINE Alexander Frederick Yeung  Grade 5 He
SUNG Tseung Ng Shogo Grade 2 Ren
OPENSHAW Jack Michael Andrew Tan Grade 5 Ai
LEE Garrett Nicholas Grade 4 Zhi
OPENSHAW William Mark Patrick Tan Grade 3 Zhong
HUI Ka Chun Oscar     Grade 4 He
NGAMSIRIVADHANA Ryan Sanan Grade 4 Li
SO Cho Fan Cosmo  Grade 4 Ren
WILLIAMSON Oliver George Grade 5 Zhong
SUNG Wang Ngai Kohki Grade 5 Li 男子組 傑出運動員

 

2014-2015 香港學界體育聯會 - 全港小學校際壁球比賽

 

Name Class Item Result
CHENG Miriam Min-Chen  Grade 5 He 女子乙組 團體亞軍
ZHANG Tatiana Tian Yu  Grade 5 Xiao
ZHANG Jia Yang Navia  Grade 5 Zhong
ERRO Alma Micol  Grade 5 Yi
ROSENZWEIG Nathan Shuyou Grade 4 Ping 男子丙組 團體季軍
CHENG Justin Hong-Chen Grade 2 Ren
CHENG Miriam Min-Chen  Grade 5 He 女子乙組 冠軍
ROSENZWEIG Nathan Shuyou Grade 4 Ping 男子丙組 冠軍

 

HKSSF Secondary Inter-School Squash Team Competition 2014/2015

 

Name Class Item Result
CHAN Nathaniel Rong Jye Grade 12 Earth Hong Kong & Kowloon - Boys 5th
CHENG Hao Chen Grade 9 Fire
CHAN Matthew Yaw Jye Grade 10 Earth
CHENG Brian Han Chen Grade 7 Fire
GAW Christopher Grade 6 Metal
LEUNG Truman Grade 6 Fire

Hong Kong Age Group Long Course Swimming Competition Div. II (Part 3) 2014-15

 

Name Class Item Result
WONG Zach Zi Hao Grade 5 Li Boys 9-10 LC 100M Freestyle 2nd

 

2014-2015 HKSSF Hong Kong Island West Area Inter-Primary Schools Swimming Competition 

 

Name Class Item Result
NG Natasha Grade 5 Xiao

Girls B 100M Freestyle 

1st Runner-up 

Girls B 100M Freestyle 

Champion 
LEE Faith Blossom Louise  Grade 5 Ping

Girls B 100M Freestyle 

3rd Runner-up 

Girls B 50M Breaststroke

2nd Runner-up 
LU Hong Yi  Grade 5 Ai

Girls B 50M Breaststroke

3rd Runner-up 

Girls B 50M Breaststroke

3rd Runner-up 
TAM Aidan  Grade 5 Ping

Boys B 50M Breaststroke

1st Runner-up 
ZHANG Amelie Rongxuan Grade 4 Li

Boys B 50M Breaststroke

2nd Runner-up 
DU Olivia Yiting Grade 5 Xiao

Boys B 50M Breaststroke

1st Runner-up 

Girls B 50M Backstroke 

Champion 
WONG Zach Zi Hao  Grade 5 Li

Boys B 50M Freestyle 

Champion 

Boys B 50M Butterfly

1st Runner-up
DU Olivia Yiting Grade 5 Xiao

Girls B 4X50M Freestyle Relay

Champion 
LEE Faith Blossom Louise  Grade 5 Ping
NG Natasha Grade 5 Xiao
WANG Teegu  Grade 5 Yi
TEH Siena Hui Lin  Grade 5 Zhong
CHEUNG Yat Lun Eden  Grade 5 Ren

Boys B 4X50M Freestyle Relay

1st Runner-up 
LU Hong Yi  Grade 5 Ai
TAM Aidan  Grade 5 Ping
WONG Zach Zi Hao  Grade 5 Li
HAY Callum James  Grade 5 Zhong
TSANG Tristan Fan Chun  Grade 5 Li
The ISF Academy Swimming Team

Girls B Highest Point Score

Champion 

Boys B Highest Point Score

1st Runner-up 

 

HKSSF Inter-school Swimming Competition 2014-15 Div 3 Hong Kong Island

 

Name Class Item Result
NG Nicholas Grade 8 Fire Boys C 50M Freestyle 1st
Boys C 100M Freestyle 1st
Boys C 4X50M Medley Relay 2nd
TEH Kiana Hui Yu Grade 8 Fire Girls C 50M Butterfly 1st
TEH Kiana Hui Yu Grade 8 Fire Girls C 4X50M Medley Relay 2nd
WONG Cheuk Yiu Cheryl Grade 8 Fire
GOVE Samantha Lewis Grade 8 Water
TONG Cheryl Chi Yan Grade 8 Metal
CHAN Pok Man Grade 11 Earth Boys A 200M Breaststroke 4th
CHAN Tin Grade 9 Water Boys A 200M Breaststroke 2nd
CHAN Hok Yin (Edison) Grade 9 Earth Boys A 200M Breaststroke 3rd
LIU Chit Ching (Jessica) Grade 11 Earth Girls A 50M Freestyle 4th
TONG Cheryl Chi Yan Grade 8 Metal Girls C 50M Freestyle 2nd
NG Nicholas Grade 8 Fire Boys C 50M Freestyle 2nd
LAU Kin Ting Astin Grade 10 Wood Boys B 200M Individual Medley 1st
TEH Kiana Hui Yu Grade 8 Fire Girls C 50M Backstroke 4th
CHEUNG Yu Hin Grade 8 Metal Boys C 50M Backstroke 1st
TONG Cheryl Chi Yan Grade 8 Metal Girls C 100M Freestyle 1st
GOVE Samantha Lewis Grade 8 Water Girls C 100M Freestyle 3rd
LAU Kin Ting Astin Grade 10 Wood Boys B 100M Freestyle 1st
NG Nicholas Grade 8 Fire Boys C 100M Freestyle 1st
LEE Tze Ching Shania Grade 6 Fire Girls C 50M Breaststroke 3rd
GOVE Samantha Lewis Grade 8 Water Girls C 50M Butterfly 3rd
CHEUNG Yu Hin Grade 8 Metal Boys C 50M Butterfly 2nd
ALBERTS Elliot Lewis Grade 6 Earth Boys C 200M Individual Medley 4th
YE Quanhao (Julian) Grade 11 Wood Boys A 100M Backstroke 3rd
LAU Kin Ting Astin Grade 10 Wood Boys B 4X50M Medley Relay 3rd
CHAN Tin Grade 9 Water
CHAN Hok Yin (Edison) Grade 9 Earth
HUI Ho Pok Geoffrey Grade 9 Metal
CHEUNG Yu Hin Grade 8 Metal Boys C 4X50M Medley Relay 2nd
ALBERTS Elliot Lewis Grade 6 Earth
NG Nicholas Grade 8 Fire
SUN Zhaoheng Jack Grade 7 Earth
CHEUNG Hui Yin (Chloe) Grade 6 Metal Girls B 4X50M Medley Relay 4th
WONG Paris Zi Xiu Grade 7 Water
ZHANG Caroline Mingjun Grade 7 Water
COWELL Kate Lynn Grade 8 Water
LIU Chit Ching (Jessica) Grade 11 Earth Girls A 50M Backstroke 5th
LIU Chit Ching (Jessica) Grade 11 Earth Girls A 4X50M Medley Relay 6th
TO Cin Hang Priscilla Grade 11 Water
CHEN Jiayi (Joy) Grade 11 Wood
CHAN Valerie Wai Sham Grade 12 Earth

 

 ISSFHK Swimming Championships 2014

 

Name Class Item Result
NG Nicholas Grade 8 Fire Boys U14 200M LC Freestyle 3rd
Boys U14 100M LC Freestyle 3rd
Boys U14 50M LC Freestyle 4th
GOVE Samantha Lewis Grade 8 Water Girls U14 200M LC Freestyle 3rd
Girls U14 50M LC Butterfly 4th
Girls U14 100M LC Freestyle 2nd
ZHANG Caroline Mingjun Grade 7 Water Girls U12 50M LC Freestyle 2nd
TONG Cheryl Chi Yan Grade 8 Metal Girls U14 50M LC Freestyle 2nd
Girls U14 50M LC Butterfly 1st
CHEUNG Yu Hin Grade 8 Metal Boys U14 50M LC Butterfly 2nd
Boys U14 50M LC Backstroke 2nd
Boys U14 100M LC Backstroke 2nd
CHEUNG Hui Yin (Chloe) Grade 6 Metal Girls U12 50M LC Backstroke 3rd
WONG Paris Zi Xiu Grade 7 Water Girls U12 50M LC Breaststroke 3rd
Girls U12 100M LC Breaststroke 4th
ALBERTS Maia Jeanette Grade 8 Earth Girls U14 50M LC Breaststroke 4th
SAUNDERS Jade Rose Grade 7 Fire Girls U12 100M LC Backstroke 2nd
CHEUNG Hui Yin (Chloe) Grade 6 Metal Girls U12 100M LC Backstroke 4th
WONG Paris Zi Xiu Grade 7 Water Girls U12 4X50M LC Freestyle Relay 3rd
CHEUNG Hui Yin (Chloe) Grade 6 Metal
SAUNDERS Jade Rose Grade 7 Fire
ZHANG Caroline Mingjun Grade 7 Water
GOVE Samantha Lewis Grade 8 Water Girls U14 4X50M LC Freestyle Relay 2nd
COWELL Kate Lynn Grade 8 Water
TEH Kiana Hui Yu Grade 8 Fire
TONG Cheryl Chi Yan Grade 8 Metal
NG Nicholas Grade 8 Fire Boys U14 4X50M Freestyle Relay 3rd
CHAN Tin Grade 9 Water
HUI Ho Pok Geoffrey Grade 9 Metal
CHEUNG Yu Hin Grade 8 Metal
LIU Chit Ching (Jessica) Grade 11 Earth Girls U16 50M LC Backstroke 2nd
Girls U16 50M LC Freestyle 7th
LAU Kin Ting Astin Grade 10 Wood Boys U16 100M LC Backstroke 1st
Boys U16 200M LC Freestyle 2nd
The ISF Academy Swimming Team U12 Girls Overall 3rd
U14 Boys Overall 3rd
U14 Girls Overall 2nd

 

Hong Kong Age Group Long Course Swimming Championships 2014

 

Name Class Item Result
GOVE Samantha Lewis Grade 8 Water Girls 13-14 200M LC Freestyle 4th
Girls 13-14 400M LC Freestyle 6th

 

HKASA Age Group Short Course Swimming Championships 2015

 

Name Class Item Result
DU Olivia Yiting Grade 5 Xiao Girls 10 & Under 50M SC Backstroke 5th

 

Hong Kong Age Group Short Course Swimming Competition Div. II (Part 3) 2014-15

 

Name Class Item Result
DU Olivia Yiting Grade 5 Xiao Girls 9-10 100M SC Individual Medley 3rd

 

Hong Kong Age Group Short Course Swimming Competition Div. I (Part 2) 2014-15

 

Name Class Item Result
GOVE Samantha Lewis Grade 8 Water Girls 13-14 400M SC Freestyle 3rd
Competition Name Class Item Result
Southern California Summer Junior Tennis Satellite Tournament SHEN Jacob Kailiang Grade 2 Yi U10 Singles Champion
"Little Mo" Internationals - California 2015 Tennis Tournament SHEN Jacob Kailiang Grade 2 Yi Boys 8 & Under Singles (Green Dot) 2nd
Boys 8 & Under Doubles (Green Dot) 1st
Mixed 11 & Under Doubles Semi-finalist
SHEN Hannah Kaile  Grade 5 He Girls 11 & Under Doubles Semi-finalist
Mixed 11 & Under Doubles Semi-finalist
Hong Kong Tennis Association Junior Tennis Novice Competition 2014 Grand Master GETHIN Jonah Andrew  Grade 5 Xiao Boys 10 & Under Singles   Winner
CHEUNG Eren Matthew Grade 3 Xiao Boys 8 & Under Singles Winner
LEE Etienne Wangyal  Grade 4 Ping Boys 9 & Under Singles Winner
SHEN Hannah Kaile  Grade 5 He Girls' 10 and Under Singles Quarter-finalist
香港網球總會PRINCE全港小學校際網球錦標賽2014/15 GETHIN Jonah Andrew  Grade 5 Xiao 男子Super A 12歲或以下單打 亞軍
傑出運動員
CHEUNG Eren Matthew Grade 3 Xiao 男子10歲或以下單打 殿軍
Lions Hong Kong National Junior Tennis Championships 2015 LEE Etienne Wangyal  Grade 4 Ping Boys' 10 & Under Singles Champion
GETHIN Jonah Andrew  Grade 5 Xiao Boys' 12 & Under Singles Semi-finalist
Boys' 12 & Under Doubles First Runner-up
SHEN Hannah Kaile  Grade 5 He Girls' 12 & Under Doubles Quarter-finalist
Quick Menu